Rangliste Damen

Rangliste Damen
PlatzTeamnamePunkteHollabrunnGroßengersdorfStockerauEibesbrunnSpillernGaweinstalWienAnzahl Turniere
1Die Sandtastischen 22034540230504505
2leider geil199233030234513357
3old girls197304523133016407
4Las Cucarachas1610234045302305
5Fuerza Chicas121403523230004
6Die Klügere kippt nach!12013035131316306
7catch-it12000040404003
8Kein Plan111004523202304
9chillis10716231616231306
10Die Hirschkühe10016162313161606
11Bahama Mama99023016303004
12M & M8802303003503
13Schlechtwetterfront7623000302303
14Double Trouble7123013350003
15Strawberries703500035002
16GegenGegenGegen65230131301604
17Sister Attack65013132316004
18Der doppelte Horst4713001600183
19Die Aufgablerinnen4516131600003
20Kiss my Ace4213131600003
21Kellis4200131601303
22Niki & Kiki400000913183
23Volleychicas390000162302
24WinnaWinna-ChickenDinna23000000231
25Smarty20000020001
26Die Puppis16160000001
27JAJA16001600001
28Die Übereifrigen16000016001
29Lende & Kadde13130000001